1st XV Table

National League 1 Table - 2017/18

PosTeamPWDLFAPDBPPts
1Darlington Mowden Park44001267353420
2Coventry440017160111319
3Plymouth Albion430117874104517
4Bishop`s Stortford43011169917214
5Blackheath43018389-6113
6Ampthill & District42111096643313
7Caldy4202110114-4412
8Old Elthamians42021068521311
9Cambridge42027277-5210
10Esher420286119-33210
11Rosslyn Park4103105881737
12Birmingham Moseley411287126-3917
13Old Albanian410379133-5437
14Loughborough Students410383109-2615
15Hull Ionians400485164-7911
16Fylde400453173-12000

Last Updated: September 23, 2017 5:41 pm

Archive: National League 1 Table - 2016/17

PosTeamPWDLFAPDBPPts
1Hartpury College303000145553292328148
2Plymouth Albion30240687952335622118
3Ampthill & District30220884458426020108
4Coventry30201997473324119101
5Birmingham Moseley30200108546821721898
6Rosslyn Park30161138676821852086
7Blackheath3014115692724-321775
8Esher3013017828854-262274
9Old Albanian3013017749926-1771971
10Darlington Mowden Park3013116695791-961569
11Loughborough Students3010119905966-612466
12Fylde30100206911050-3591959
13Hull Ionians3010119679944-2651658
14Cambridge308121779994-2152458
15Blaydon3082206421010-3681652
16Macclesfield3041255791117-5381331

Last Updated: August 26, 2017 4:17 pm

Archive: National League 2 South Table - 2015/16

PosTeamPWDLFAPDBPPts
1Cambridge302523102953249726130
2Old Albanian302514104046857226128
3Bishop`s Stortford30221791243647626116
4Redruth30221775254720520110
5Taunton Titans30201989661128521103
6Chinnor3013017802748542173
7Bury St. Edmunds3013017735753-181971
8Redingensians Rams3013116670746-761771
9Old Elthamians3013215669770-1011470
10Canterbury3013017700871-1711870
11Worthing Raiders3013116636684-481569
12Clifton3011217732749-171866
13Barnes3010416677827-1501866
14Dorking3010020598822-2241656
15Southend Saxons307320574845-2711246
16Cornish All Blacks3001292901303-101385

Last Updated: August 26, 2017 4:19 pm

Archive: National League 1 Table - 2014/15

PosTeamPWDLFAPDBPPts
1Ealing Trailfinders302703109951858128136
2Rosslyn Park30260490950840123127
3Coventry302217101169431722112
4Fylde30162128447381062290
5Hartpury College3019011784685991389
6Blackheath3016113758731272086
7Richmond3014214837866-292181
8Blaydon3013017666693-272173
9Darlington Mowden Park3013116782732502069
10Esher3012117720738-181868
11Wharfedale3012117595801-2061565
12Loughborough Students3011019681709-281963
13Cinderford3011019606686-801559
14Old Albanian3012117688771-831358
15Tynedale308022593999-4061244
16Macclesfield3030274811185-7041022

Last Updated: August 26, 2017 4:21 pmNCAlogo_credit