1st XV Table (mobile version)

National League 1 Table - 2016/17

PosTeamPWDBPPts
1Hartpury College3030028148
2Plymouth Albion3024022118
3Ampthill & District3022020108
4Coventry3020119101
5Birmingham Moseley302001898
6Rosslyn Park301612086
7Blackheath301411775
8Esher301302274
9Old Albanian301301971
10Darlington Mowden Park301311569
11Loughborough Students301012466
12Fylde301001959
13Hull Ionians301011658
14Cambridge30812458
15Blaydon30821652
16Macclesfield30411331

Last Updated: April 29, 2017 6:56 pmNCAlogo_credit